*  Schütze darf Pokal behalten                        -  ohne Pokal (nur ein Schütze in der Kasse)

 

Schüler

Jugend

Junioren

LG

LG

LP

LG

LP

KK

1964

 

 

 

 

 

 

1965

 

 

 

 

 

 

1966

 

 

 

 

 

 

1967

 

 

 

 

 

 

1968

 S. Nolting

 

 

 

 

 

1969

 S. Nolting

 

 

 

 

 

1970

 W. Glöde

 

 

 

 

 

1971

 W. Glöde

 

 

 

 

 

1972

 A. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1973

 H.J. Niepelt

 

 

 

 

 

1974

 H.J. Niepelt

 

 

 

 

 

1975

 D. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1976

 D. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1977

 D. Humke       *

 T. Stock

 

 

 

 

1978

 D. Humke

 T. Stock

 

 

 

 

1979

 C. Sierth

 D. Humke

 

 

 

 

1980

 St. Sierth

 D. Humke

 

 

 

 

1981

 U. Kuhfuß

 D. Humke    *

 

 

 

 

1982

 U. Jöster

 St. Stork

 

 D. Humke

 

 

1983

 D. Assmus

 R. Engelbach

 

 D. Humke

 

 

 

Schüler

Jugend

Junioren

LG

LG

LP

LG

LP

KK

1984

 D. Assmus

 U. Kuhfuß

 

 R. Engelbach

 

 

1985

 J. Härtel

 K. Konoppa

 

 St. Stork

 

 

1986

 B. Kuhfuß

 D. Assmus

 

 St. Stork

 St. Stork

 D. Schröder

1987

 B. Kuhfuß

 D. Assmus

 

 U. Kuhfuß

 U. Kuhfuß

 U. Kuhfuß

1988

 D. Nagel

 S. Lange

 

 D. Assmus

 K. Konoppa

 K. Konoppa

1989

  

 K. Hoppe

 K. Hoppe

 

 

 

1990

 D. Depping

 M. Heitmann

 K. Hoppe

 D. Assmus

 D. Assmus

 

1991

 D. Depping

 C. Pasimeni

 C. Pasimeni

 K. Hoppe

 K. Hoppe

 

1992

 M. Wintermeier

 S. Petri

 D. Brand

 

 

 

1993

 M. Wintermeier

 S. Petri

 S. Petri

 K. Hoppe

 K. Hoppe

 

1994

 B. Knöner

 S. Petri        *

 S. Petri

  

 

 

1995

 B. Knöner

 S. Hesse

 M. Lecker

 S. Böhle

 S. Petri

 

1996

 B. Knöner      *

 M. Hanke

 M. Hanke

 K. Blome

 S. Petri

 

1997

 Th. Schulze

 M. Eikermann

 M. Polster

 

 

 

1998

 Th. Schulze

 B. Knöner

 B. Knöner

 

 

 

1999

 

 B. Knöner

 Th. Schulze

 

 

 

2000

  

 B. Knöner    *

 Th. Schulze

 

 

 

2001

 N. Kehmeier

 P. Behrens

 Th. Schulze   *

 B. Knöner

 B. Knöner

 

2002

 A. Behrens

 P. Behrens

 J. Winter

 

 

 

2003

 U. Urbanek

 P. Dähre

 J. Winter

 

 

 

 

Schüler

Jugend

Schüler 7-11J.

Junioren

LG

LG

LP

LG Simulator

LG

LP

2004

 

 P. Dähre

 F. Stork

 

 

 

2005

 T. Büscher

 P. Dähre      *

 F. Stork

 

 

 

2006

 F. Hubert

 A. Humke

 F. Stork        *

 

 

 

2007

 S. Mischnick

 T. Wallenstein

 A. Humke

 

 

 

2008

 F. Hubert

 T. Wallenstein

 F. Stork

 S. Nolting

 

 

2009

 S. Mischnick

 T.Wallenstein*

 F. Hubert

 T. Mayer

 

 

2010

 S. Nolting

 S. Mischnick

 

 R. Stein

 

 

2011

 L. Kuhfuß

 

 

 S. Nolting

 

 

2012

 R. Stein

 J.P. Opitz

 

 T. Philippzig

 

 

2013

 R. Stein

 J.P. Opitz

 V. Lemke

 M. Meuter

 

 

 

 

Schützenklasse

Altersklasse

LG

LP

KK

LG

LP

KK

1964

 H. Depping

 

 

 

 

 

1965

 Reih. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1966

 W. Korf

 

 

 

 

 

1967

 E. Kuhlmann

 

 

 

 

 

1968

 Reih. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1969

 F. Blome

 

 

 

 

 

1970

 H. Depping

 

 

 

 

 

1971

 H.J. Stork

 

 

 

 

 

1972

 Reih. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1973

 Reih. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1974

 Reih. Humke  *

 

 

 

 

 

1975

 Reih. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1976

 Reih. Humke

 

 

 

 

 

1977

                       

 

 

 

 

 

1978

 R. Seebürger

 

 

 

 

 

1979

 R. Seebürger

 

 

 

 

 

1980

 R. Seebürger  *

 

 

 

 

 

1981

 S. Nolting

 R. Seebürger

 

 

 

 

1982

 S. Nolting

 S. Nolting

 

 

 

 

1983

 S. Nolting       *

 S. Nolting

 

 

 

 

 

Schützenklasse

Altersklasse

LG

LP

KK

LG

LP

KK

1984

 R. Seebürger

 S. Nolting    *

 

 R. Humke

 H. Schröder

 

1985

 H.J. Stork

 V. Winter

 

 R. Humke

 H. Schröder

 

1986

 R. Seebürger

 R. Seebürger

 R. Seebürger

 R. Humke     *

 H. Schröder  *

 

1987

 J. Hesse

 S. Nolting

 V. Winter

 R. Humke

 H. Schröder

 

1988

 J. Hesse

 S. Nolting

 V. Winter

 R. Humke

 H. Schröder

 

1989

 J. Hesse        *

 S. Nolting    *

 H. Schröder

 R. Humke     *

 R. Humke

 

1990

 J. Hesse

 S. Nolting

 J. Hesse

 R. Humke

 H. Schröder

 

1991

 J. Hesse

 S. Nolting

 St. Stork

 R. Humke

 H. Schröder

 

1992

 J. Hesse        *

 R. Seebürger

 V. Winter

 R. Humke     *

 H. Schröder  *

 

1993

 J. Hesse

 J. Hesse

 J. Hesse

 F. Blome

 H. Schröder

 

1994

 J. Hesse

 St. Stork

 D. Schröder

 F. Blome

 H. Schröder

 

1995

 J. Hesse        *

 J. Hesse

 D. Schröder

 F. Blome      *

 H. Schröder  *

 

1996

 J. Hesse

 St. Stork

 D. Schröder   *

 

 R. Humke

 

1997

 J. Hesse

 V. Winter

 J. Hesse

 H.J. Stork

 H. Schröder

 

1998

 D. Schröder

 St. Stork

 R. Humke

 R. Seebürger

 R. Seebürger

 

1999

 J. Hesse

 D. Schröder

 D. Schröder

 A. Humke

 H.J. Stork

 

2000

 J. Hesse

 D. Schröder

 H.J. Stork

 H.J. Stork

 R. Seebürger

 

2001

 St. Stork

 V. Winter

 H.J. Stork

 J. Hesse

 J. Hesse

 

2002

 D. Schröder

 St. Stork

 D. Schröder

 J. Hesse

 J. Hesse

 H.J. Stork

2003

 D. Schröder    

 St. Stork      *

 R. Engelbach

 H.J. Stork

 J. Hesse       *

 H.J. Stork

 

Schützenklasse

Altersklasse

LG

LP

KK

LG

LP

KK

2004

 D. Schröder    *

 V. Winter

 D. Schröder

 J. Hesse

 J. Hesse

 H.J. Stork     *

2005

 R.Schönwälder

 D. Schröder

 R. Engelbach

 J. Hesse

 V. Winter

 H.J. Stork

2006

 D. Schröder

 St. Stork

 D.Schröder

 J. Hesse       *

 R. Seebürger

 G.Stork

2007

 R.Schönwälder

 D. Schröder

 R. Engelbach

 J. Hesse       

 R. Seebürger

 J. Hesse

2008

 R. Engelbach

 D. Schröder

 D.Schröder    *

 A. Humke

 O. Prange

 Re. Seebürger

2009

 D. Schröder

 P. Kobinger

R.Schönwälder

 O. Prange

 A. Humke

 J. Hesse

2010

 St. Stork

 P. Kobinger

 R. Engelbach

 J. Hesse

 J. Hesse

 V. Winter

2011

 St. Stork

 D. Schröder

 R. Engelbach

 O. Prange

 

 D. Humke

2012

 D. Schröder

 P. Kobinger

 

 O. Prange

 

 R. Engelbach

2013

 

 P. Kobinger

 

 R. Engelbach

 D. Schröder

 

 

 

Seniorenklasse

Damenklasse

Damen Altersklasse

Damen Seniorenklasse

Schützen klasse

LG

LP

KK

LG

KK

LG

LG

KK Dreistellung

1964

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1965

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1966

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1967

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1968

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1969

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1972

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1973

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1974

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1975

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1976

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1977

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1979

 

 

 

 G. Sierth

 

 

 

 

1980

 

 

 

 G. Sierth

 

 

 

 

1981

 

 

 

 R. Seebürger

 

 

 

 

1982

 

 

 

 G. Sierth

 

 

 

 

1983

 

 

 

 I. Nolting

 

 

 

 

 

Seniorenklasse

Damenklasse

Damen Altersklasse

Damen Seniorenklasse

Schützen klasse

LG

LP

KK

LG

KK

LG

LG

KK Dreistellung

1984

 

 

 

 I. Nolting

 

 

 

 

1985

 

 

 

 W. Härtel

 

 

 

 

1986

 

 

 

 G. Stork

 A. Wallenstein

 

 

 J. Hesse

1987

 

 

 

 A. Wallenstein

 K. Schmitz

 

 

 R. Seebürger

1988

 

 

 

 R. Seebürger

 K. Schmitz

 

 

 R. Seebürger

1989

 

 

 

 I. Nolting

 K. Schmitz    *

 

 

 St. Stork

1990

 

 

 

 G. Stork

 K. Schmitz

 

 

 J. Hesse

1991

 

 

 

 G. Stork

 D.Diestelmeier

 

 

 J. Hesse

1992

 

 

 

 G. Stork        *

 

 

 

 J. Hesse       *

1993

 R. Humke

 

 

 U. Depping

 

 L. Humke

 

 J. Hesse 

1994

 R. Humke

 

 

 R. Seebürger

 

 L. Humke

 

 J. Hesse 

1995

 R. Humke     *

 

 

 I. Schneider

 

 W. Härtel

 

 J. Hesse       *

1996

 R. Humke

 

 

 R. Seebürger

 

 W. Härtel

 

 

1997

 R. Humke

 

 

 R. Seebürger

 

 U. Depping

 

 

1998

 R. Humke     *

 

 

 K. Blome

 

 U. Depping

 

 

1999

 F. Blome

 H. Schröder

 

 I. Schneider

 

 U. Depping    *

 

 

2000

 F. Blome

 H.J. Hild

 

 K. Blome

 

 W. Härtel

 

 

2001

 H.J. Hild        

 F. Blome

 

 K. Blome

 

 R. Seebürger

 

 

2002

 H.J. Hild     

 H.J. Hild

 R. Humke

 K. Blome      *

 

 G. Stork

 

 

2003

 H.J. Hild        *

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Hild

 I. Schneider

 

 R. Seebürger

 

 

 

Seniorenklasse

Damenklasse

Damen Altersklasse

Damen Seniorenklasse

Schützen klasse

LG

LP

KK

LG

KK

LG

LG

KK Dreistellung

2004

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Hild        *

 H.J. Hild

 K. Spengel

 

 R. Seebürger

 W. Härtel

 

2005

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Hild 

 H.J. Hild        *

 I. Schneider

 

 G. Stork

 W. Härtel

 

2006

 H.J. Hild        *

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Stork

 K. Spengel

 

 G. Stork

 W. Härtel        *

 

2007

 H.J. Hild        

 H.J. Hild        *

 H.J. Hild

 K. Spengel

 

 G. Stork        *

 W. Härtel        

 

2008

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Stork

 K. Blome      *

 

 R. Seebürger

 I. Blome

 

2009

 H.J. Hild        *

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Stork

 K. Blome      -

 

  

 I. Blome

 

2010

 H.J. Hild        

 H.J. Hild        *

 H.J. Hild

 K. Blome      -

 

 G. Stork

 I. Blome          *

 

2011

 H.J. Hild        

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Stork

 

 

 G. Stork

 L. Humke

 

2012

 H.J. Hild        *

 H.J. Hild

 H.J. Stork     *

 K. Blome      -

 

 Ch. Terwonne

 G. Stork

 

2013

 R. Seebürger  

 R. Seebürger

 

 

 

 Ch. Terwonne

 G. Stork